Scalemates, scale modeling database | stash manager
login | faq | facts | about us | privacy | advertise |
scale modeling database | stash manager
Login 
Offline

 

Soviet Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t

MiniArt - No. 35303 - 1:35

Boxart Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t 35303 MiniArt

Facts

Brand:MiniArt
Title:Soviet Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t
Number:35303
Scale:1:35
Released:2019 | Rebox (Updated/New parts)
Type:Full kit
GTIN/EAN:4820183312112

Box contents

Boxart designed by Volodymyr Booth

Markings

Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t

SU Civil Sowetskije schelesnyje dorogi (Soviet Railways 1922 - 1991)
 

Instruction sheets

Download | 9499Kb (.pdf)

Marketplace

 
Logo Hobbyterra
USD 35.00  UA In stock
Logo MegaHobby.com
USD 46.79  US In stock
Logo Kitlinx
USD 44.19  US Available

Other currencies
Logo ROBI Modelbouw NL180530203B02
0.00  NL In stock
USD 0.00
Logo Modellbau-König - MBK
32.95  DE In stock
USD 37.86
Logo Der Sockelshop
34.45  DE In stock
USD 39.59
Logo Exito
35.64  PL In stock
USD 40.95
Logo Modelers Heaven
36.50  BE In stock
USD 41.94
Logo hobby.dn.ua
37.26  UA In stock
USD 42.82
Logo Super-Hobby
39.48  PL In stock
USD 45.37
Logo Scale Model Shop
£ 35.99  GB In stock
USD 46.36
Logo Model Hobbies
£ 36.00  GB In stock
USD 46.37
Logo HobbyLink Japan
¥ 4800  JP In stock
USD 45.74
Logo Plastmodel
144.79  PL In stock
USD 38.19
Logo Agtom
150.00  PL In stock
USD 39.56

Note: Prices and availability are indications only. Also check if the product actually matches!

In-box reviews

Advertisement
KFS-miniatures
Previewed on
KFS-miniatures
DetailScaleView
Previewed on
DetailScaleView
Britmodeller.com
Previewed on
Britmodeller.com
Reviewed on channel: DetailScaleView
 

Stash

Login to manage your stash

Wishlist (11 mates)

Stash (4 mates)

Started (0 mates)

Nobody

Completed (0x)

Nobody
 

Related products

Detail and Conversion sets
1:35 Ballast (Stone) (Armor35 35022)
 
Ballast (Stone)
Armor35 1:35
35022
+
1:35 Railway Sleeper (Armor35 35010)
 
Railway Sleeper (10 pcs)
Armor35 1:35
35010
+
Figures
1:35 Railstation staff (MiniArt 38010)
German
Railstation staff 1930-40S
MiniArt 1:35
38010
2019 | New tool
+
1:35 Railroad Staff (MiniArt 38012)
German
Railroad Staff 1930-40s
MiniArt 1:35
38012
2018* | New tool
+
1:35 Locomotive Coaling Man (LZ Models 35901)
German
Locomotive Coaling Man
LZ Models 1:35
35901
+

All related products in 1:35 »

Books

Building a Model Railroad (Kalmbach Books )
 
Building a Model Railroad Step by Step - Second Edition
David Popp
+

All books » (16 in total)

Newsfeed

The newsfeed doesn't contain any items.

More about the Railway steam locomotive

The Railway-page contains all related products, articles, books, walkarounds and plastic scale modeling projects dedicated this train. This topic is categorised under: Trains » Locomotives (Steam) » Railway

 

Join us now!
33.000+ plastic modelers use us
143 online...

New releases (Locomotives (Steam) in 1:35)

1:35 Railway Covered-Goods Wagon (MiniArt 35288)
1:35 Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t (MiniArt 35303)
1:35 Soviet railway wagon "TEPLUSHKA" (MiniArt 35300)
 
View more »
Advertisement


Hot kits (Locomotives (Steam) in 1:35)

1:35 Soviet railway wagon "TEPLUSHKA" (MiniArt 35300)
1:35 Railway Covered-Goods Wagon (MiniArt 35288)
1:35 Railway Flatbed 16,5-18t (MiniArt 35303)
 
View more »
 


Upcoming events

21. Modellbauausstellung Holzminden in Holzminden
14. and 15. September | DE Holzminden
IPMS Farnborough Modelfest in Camberley
14. September | GB Camberley
25. Békéscsabai Nemzetközi Makett Kiállítás és Verseny in Békéscsaba
14. and 15. September | HU Békéscsaba
SuperCon 2019 in Arlington
14. September | US Arlington

View more »
© 2010-2019 scalemates | about us | privacy | advertise | links

We use cookies to give you a great and free experience on our website. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

You can change your Cookie settings at any time. (Essential cookies are for: preferences, security, performance analytics and contextual advertising)

Privacy policy »     Continue