x
plastic modeling database | stash manager

Garford-Putilov

Facts

Name
Garford-Putilov
Category
Vehicles » Armoured cars
Used from
1916–1918
Used by
Military
Manufacturer
RUE Putilov Factory

Hot kits

CSM35015
Garford-Putilov Armoured Car Latvian, Polish, Soviet Service
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
CSM35015
2023
New decals
CSM35009
Garford-Putilov Armoured Car
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
CSM35009
2023
New tool
CSM35014
Garford-Putilov Armoured Car Freikorps Service
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
CSM35014
2023
New parts
2442
Garford
Scalemodels72 1:72
2442
2025
 

Products

2442
Garford
Scalemodels72 1:72
2442
2025
72012165-87
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - open hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:87
72012165-87
2026
New parts
72012165-56
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - open hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:56
72012165-56
2026
New parts
72012165-48
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - open hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:48
72012165-48
2026
New parts
72012165-43
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - open hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:43
72012165-43
2026
New parts
72012165
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - open hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:72
72012165
2026
New parts
72012164-87
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - closed hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:87
72012164-87
2026
New tool
72012164-56
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - closed hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:56
72012164-56
2026
New tool
72012164-48
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - closed hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:48
72012164-48
2026
New tool
72012164-43
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - closed hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:43
72012164-43
2026
New tool
72012164
Armoured car Garford-Putilov - closed hatch
EMP3d (EMP) 1:72
72012164
2026
New tool
DP3062
Wheels for Garford-Putilov for CSM
PlusModel 1:35
DP3062
2025
New tool
F35-054
Russian
Armored Car Sergeant
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
F35-054
2023
New tool
F35-051
Russian
Revolutionary Sailor
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
F35-051
A35-052
Garford-Putilov towing rope
Copper State Models (CSM) 1:35
A35-052

All related products »

Gallery

Garford Putilov 1:72
Garford Putilov
Modelkrak 1:72
by Stefan Szymanski on Modellversium

Wikipedia

Find on Wikipedia »

Scope

Garford-Putilov is listed on these communities:

scalemates.com Plastic modeling29x